Sniper
45 upcoming dates · Paris, Amiens, Boisseuil
Listen before you go
Open in Spotify ↗30-second previews courtesy of Spotify, no account needed. Signed in to Spotify, you hear full tracks.
Upcoming dates[45]
- TU M'ÉTONNES PRODUCTIONS — SNIPER - LA CONDITION PUBLIQUE€33
La Condition Publique · Roubaix
- SUPERFORMA — Sniper | L'Oasis • Le Mans€34
Oasis Le Mans · Le Mans
- ASSOCIATION SUPERFORMA — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
L'OASIS · Le Mans
- LES ESCALES — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
LE LIFE - ST NAZAIRE · Saint-Nazaire
- PEEL PRODUCTIONS — SNIPER - JONZAC€35
CENTRE DES CONGRES DE HAUTE SAINTONGE · Jonzac
- BLEU CITRON (31) — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
CENTRE DES CONGRES DE HAUTE SAINTONGE · Jonzac
- BLEU CITRON (31) — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
ESPACE CULTUREL DU CROUZY · Boisseuil
- €37
- 6MIC — SNIPER€27 – €29
6MIC · Aix-en-Provence
- RIVAJ PRODUCTION — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
CENTRE ATHANOR · Montluçon
- MEDIATONE — SNIPER€29 – €33
Transbordeur · Villeurbanne
- PALOMA, REGIE PERSONNALISE SMAC — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
PALOMA - GRANDE SALLE · Nîmes
- LES DOCKS — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
LES DOCKS · Cahors
- ATABAL — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
ATABAL · Biarritz
- LE PERISCOPE — SNIPER - Grenoble€33
La Belle Electrique · Grenoble
- LE PERISCOPE — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
La Belle Electrique · Grenoble
- REMCA — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
LA CARTONNERIE · Reims
- OVASTAND — Sniper - Caen€33
Le Cargö · Caen
- OVASTAND — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
Le Cargö · Caen
- ASSOCIATION POC POK — SNIPER 1ERE PARTIEPrice on the ticketing site
SALLE POLYVALENTE - LAVAL · Laval
- BLEU CITRON (31) — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
LE BIKINI · Ramonville-Saint-Agne
- BLEU CITRON PRODUCTIONS — SNIPER - Toulouse€33
LE BIKINI · Ramonville-Saint-Agne
- CARTEL BZH — SNIPER€33
La carrière · Saint-Herblain
- KRUMPP — SNIPER - Rennes€30 – €33
Le MeM - Magic Mirror · Rennes
- LALA PRODUCTION — SNIPER // MONA GUBA (première partie)€28 – €34
SKOPE · Lannion
- SAUCE PROD. — SNIPER - ROCHER DE PALMER€33
Le Rocher de Palmer · Cenon
- OVASTAND — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
Elysee Montmartre · Paris
- OVASTAND — Sniper - Élysée Montmartre, Paris€40
L'Élysée Montmartre · Paris
- OVASTAND — Sniper - Élysée Montmartre, Paris€40
L'Élysée Montmartre · Paris
- A GAUCHE DE LA LUNE — SNIPER - AMIENS€33
Zénith Amiens Métropole · Amiens
- ONLY YOU — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
Zénith d'Amiens · Amiens
- ONLY YOU — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
L'EMBARCADERE - GRANDE SALLE · Boulogne-sur-Mer
- A GAUCHE DE LA LUNE — SNIPER - BOULOGNE-SUR-MER€35 – €40
L'Embarcadère · Boulogne-sur-Mer
- VILLE DE SAINT DIZIER — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
LES FUSEAUX · Saint-Dizier
- SEE YOU SOON — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
LA LAITERIE · Strasbourg
- SEE YOU SOON — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
L'Autre Canal · Nancy
- DEN ATELIER — Sniper€39
den Atelier · Lëtzebuerg
- ASS.MOULIN DOLLFUS & NOACK — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
ESPACE DOLLFUS NOACK · Sausheim
- VILLAGE 42 — SNIPER + première partie€35 – €43
CEPAC Silo · Marseille
- RIVAJ PRODUCTION — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
LE CEPAC SILO · Marseille
- €37
- ACP — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
ZENITH DE PAU · Pau
- OVASTAND — SNIPERPrice on the ticketing site
Carré des Docks Le Havre Normandie · Le Havre
- OVASTAND — Sniper - Le Carré des Docks, Le Havre€36
Carré des Docks Le Havre Normandie · Le Havre
- OVASTAND — Sniper - Zénith Paris – La Villette€41 – €66
Zenith · Paris
Often plays at
- Carré des Docks Le Havre Normandie
Carré des Docks Le Havre Normandie, 64 Quai de la Réunion, 76600 Le Havre, France, France
2 dates
- CENTRE DES CONGRES DE HAUTE SAINTONGE
57 AVENUE JEAN MOULIN, 17500 Jonzac
2 dates
- L'Élysée Montmartre
L'Élysée Montmartre, 72 Boulevard Marguerite de Rochechouart, 75018 Paris, France, France
2 dates
