Luther
46 upcoming dates · Balma, Rennes, Caen
Listen before you go
Open in Spotify ↗30-second previews courtesy of Spotify, no account needed. Signed in to Spotify, you hear full tracks.
Upcoming dates[46]
- Free
- ONLY YOU — LUTHERPrice on the ticketing site
La Condition Publique · Roubaix
- A GAUCHE DE LA LUNE — PACK DUO: Luther + Rounhaa - Roubaix - La Condition Publique€51
La Condition Publique · Roubaix
- Free
- A GAUCHE DE LA LUNE — PACK 2 CONCERTS + CLUB : Sublime Tour - Roubaix + Lille€61
La Condition Publique · Roubaix
- A GAUCHE DE LA LUNE — Luther - Roubaix - La Condition Publique€32
La Condition Publique · Roubaix
- CARTEL BZH — LUTHER - RENNES - LE MEM€32
Le MeM - Magic Mirror · Rennes
- Free
- CARTEL BZH — PACK DUO : LUTHER + ROUNHAA - RENNES - LE MEM€51
Le MeM - Magic Mirror · Rennes
- €61
- CARTEL CONCERTS — LUTHERPrice on the ticketing site
360 · Rennes
- Free
- BLEU CITRON PRODUCTIONS — PACK DUO : Luther + Rounhaa - Toulouse - Interference€51
INTERFERENCE · Balma
- BLEU CITRON PRODUCTIONS — PACK 2 CONCERTS + CLUB : Sublime Tour - Toulouse€61
INTERFERENCE · Balma
- Free
- BLEU CITRON PRODUCTIONS — SUBLIME CLUB - Toulouse - Interference€17
INTERFERENCE · Balma
- BLEU CITRON (31) — LUTHERPrice on the ticketing site
INTERFERENCE · Balma
- BLEU CITRON PRODUCTIONS — LUTHER - Toulouse - Interference€32
INTERFERENCE · Balma
- MEDIATONE — PACK DUO : Luther + Rounhaa - Lyon - Transbordeur€51
Transbordeur · Villeurbanne
- MEDIATONE — LUTHER - Lyon - Transbordeur€32
Transbordeur · Villeurbanne
- €61
- Free
- €61 – €62
- €32
- €51 – €54
- Free
- SAUCE PROD. — SUBLIME CLUB : Bordeaux - Bien Public€21 – €22
Bien Public · Bordeaux
- LA SAS CONCERTS — PACK DUO - Luther + Rounhaa - Marseille - La Plateforme€51
La Plateforme_ - Entrée Nord · Marseille
- LA SAS CONCERTS — Sublime Tour - MarseilleFree
La Plateforme_ - Entrée Nord · Marseille
- LA SAS CONCERTS — PACK 2 CONCERTS + CLUB - Sublime Tour - Marseille€61
La Plateforme_ - Entrée Nord · Marseille
- LA SAS CONCERTS — LUTHER - Marseille - La Plateforme€32
La Plateforme_ - Entrée Nord · Marseille
- ARTEFACT PRL LA LAITERIE — PACK DUO : Luther + Rounhaa - Strasbourg - La laiterie€51
Artefact La Laiterie · Strasbourg
- ARTEFACT PRL LA LAITERIE — LUTHER - Strasbourg - La Laiterie€32
Artefact La Laiterie · Strasbourg
- ARTEFACT PRL LA LAITERIE — PACK 2 CONCERTS + CLUB : Sublime Tour - Strasbourg€61
Artefact La Laiterie · Strasbourg
- Free
- €61
- LE CARGÖ — ROUNHAA + LUTHER - CAEN - Le Cargö€51
Le Cargö · Caen
- LE CARGÖ — Sublime Tour - Caen - Le CargöFree
Le Cargö · Caen
- LE CARGÖ — LUTHER - CAEN - Le Cargö€32
Le Cargö · Caen
- STEREOLUX — Sublime Tour - NantesFree
STEREOLUX · Nantes
- STEREOLUX — LUTHER - Nantes - Stereolux€32
STEREOLUX · Nantes
- STEREOLUX — PACK DUO : Luther + Rounhaa - Nantes - Stereolux€51
STEREOLUX · Nantes
- STEREOLUX — PACK 2 CONCERTS + CLUB : Sublime Tour - Nantes€61
STEREOLUX · Nantes
- €40 – €47
- Free
- BLEU CITRON PRODUCTIONS — PACK DUO : Luther + Rounhaa - Zénith de Paris€69
ZENITH PARIS - LA VILLETTE · Paris
Often plays at
- INTERFERENCE
56 RTE DE LAVAUR, 31130 Balma
5 dates
- La Condition Publique
La Condition Publique, 14 Place du Général Faidherbe, 59100 Roubaix, France, France
4 dates
- La Plateforme_ - Entrée Nord
La Plateforme_ - Entrée Nord, 12 Rue Urbain V, 13002 Marseille, France, France
4 dates
